Campeonato Distrital Sub-14 Série B – II Fase – 2016/2017

05/11/2016
09:00

Galitos FC 63 x 31 FC Barreirense C

Pavilhão Municipal Luís de Carvalho


05/11/2016
10:00

Estrela de Santo André 19 x 113 FC Barreirense B

Pavilhão Municipal Amadeu Pinto


13/11/2016
09:30

FC Barreirense C 80 x 20 Estrela de Santo André

Ginásio Sede


13/11/2016
11:30

FC Barreirense B 55 x 34 Scalipus CS B

Ginásio Sede


20/11/2016
11:30

Scalipus CS B 90 x 59 FC Barreirense C

Pavilhão do Aranguês


20/11/2016
17:15

FC Barreirense B 72 x 73 BAC B

Ginásio Sede


27/11/2016
11:00

FC Barreirense C 39 x 61 FC Barreirense B

Ginásio Sede


01/12/2016
09:30

FC Barreirense B 90 x 16 CB Palmela

Ginásio Sede


01/12/2016
09:30

BAC B 83 x 56 FC Barreirense C

Pavilhão Municipal do Laranjeiro


04/12/2016
15:00

CB Palmela 50 x 38 FC Barreirense C

Pavilhão Municipal do Pinhal Novo


08/12/2016
09:30

FC Barreirense B 79 x 22 Galitos FC

Ginásio Sede


08/12/2016
11:30

FC Barreirense C 52 x 108 CPBESS

Ginásio Sede


10/12/2016
09:00

FC Barreirense C 92 x 60 Galitos FC

Ginásio Sede


11/12/2016
09:30

FC Barreirense B 60 x 43 Estrela de Santo André

Ginásio Sede


18/12/2016
11:30

FC Barreirense C 44 x 63 Scalipus CS B

Ginásio Sede


07/01/2017
15:00

FC Barreirense B 86 x 57 FC Barreirense C

Ginásio Sede


08/01/2017

CPBESS 44 x 56 FC Barreirense B

Pavilhão Municipal de Sampaio


15/01/2017
15:00

CB Palmela 27 x 33 FC Barreirense B

Pavilhão Municipal do Pinhal Novo


21/01/2017
15:00

FC Barreirense C 66 x 62 CB Palmela

Ginásio Sede


21/01/2017
17:00

FC Barreirense B 41 x 54 CPBESS

Ginásio Sede


28/01/2017
16:00

CPBESS x FC Barreirense C

Pavilhão Municipal de Sampaio


29/01/2017
09:00

Galitos FC x FC Barreirense B

Pavilhão Municipal Luís de Carvalho


FC Barreirense C x BAC B

Ginásio Sede


BAC B x FC Barreirense B

Pavilhão Municipal da Costa da Caparica


Estrela de Santo André x FC Barreirense C

Pavilhão Municipal Amadeu Pinto


Scalipus CS B x FC Barreirense B

Pavilhão do Aranguês